Worker times for 31/5/21

By | May 30, 2021
Class 1 (8 entered)    
     
Animal Name  Competitor No. Time
skelwith sunflower 500 8.00
Murthwaite john 1347 8.02
Sangwyn Jethro 1217 8.04
Wellbrow josh 1356 8.06
GIGMAN BOY GEORGE 1301 8.08
Nynwoods Elliot 496 8.10
Roseberry Lullaby 487 8.12
Starwen Welsh Princess 450 8.14
     
     
Class 2 (21 entered)    
     
Animal Name Competitor Number TIME
Corilan D L’Aurore 641 8.30
Halnaker Malachi 639 8.32
Blazing Sammy 628 8.34
rushfield oh so smart 627 8.36
Roseberry Lullaby 624 8.38
Dinarth hall bomber 622 8.40
Dycott Golden Oporttunity 699 8.42
Ringside Poker Dot 603 8.44
skelwith lady muriel 1355 8.46
Murthwaite not me 1348 8.48
MyLockett Famous Dakota Otto 1359 8.50
Lochlands maggie may 1339 8.52
Joint venture 1337 8.54
Kirtonian Loch Budhie mor 1273 8.56
Burgate Flint 1263 8.58
Ballagh Star Attraction 1260 9.00
Taincwyn Trystan 1244 9.02
Sett Valley The Alcamist 1309 9.04
Burgwallis Amareto 1308 9.06
Marleystone Branagan 1303 9.08
Westown Firecracker 485 9.10
     
     
Class 3 (19 entered)    
     
Animal name Competitor Number TIME
Lovelyhill folklore 620 9.30
Country Rebel 613 9.32
Woodpark Rebel Gold 614 9.34
Trefforest Versace 602 9.36
Bisterne diva 1346 9.38
Sean bhaile larry 1345 9.40
Beaches silver 1344 9.42
Golden Shadow of Corderry 1333 9.44
Llanidan Idola 1216 9.46
Buttermilk rowan 1204 9.48
MyLockett Famous Dakota Otto 1359 9.50
Add Venture 1336 9.52
Wellbrow Freddie 1238 9.54
Burgwallis Amareto 1308 9.56
Gems Hobo 1305 9.58
Cairns Fergus 486 10.00
Bundarra Lad 469 10.02
Plasglanrafon Llinos Ebrill 467 10.04
Murrayhall Diezel 499 10.06
     
     
Class 4 (12 entered)    
     
Animal name Competitor Number TIME
Halnaker Malachi 639 11.00
Hisley Calypso 630 11.02
Malby Mahyong 612 11.04
skelwith sunflower 500 11.06
Waithwith golddust 1202 11.08
Rivervalley romance 1258 11.10
Nynwoods Elliot 496 11.12
Roseberry Lullaby 487 11.14
Westown Firecracker 485 11.16
Littledean Morning Light 472 11.18
Wellbank Gabriel 465 11.20
Rookery Boomerang 464 11.22
     
     
     
Class 5 (16 entered)    
     
Animal name Competitor Number TIME
rushfield oh so smart 627 11.35
Wyedean katrina 604 11.37
Menai call boy 1350 11.39
Murthwaite not me 1348 11.41
Priestwood Pearl 1214 11.43
Greenholme Elgin 1215 11.45
Joint venture 1337 11.47
Burgate Flint 1263 11.49
Ballagh Star Attraction 1260 11.51
Littletree heartbraker 1230 11.53
Wellbrow Freddie 1238 11.55
Wellbrow Arianna 1328 11.57
Murthwaite Andy Murray 1310 11.59
Marleystone Branagan 1303 12.01
Coliolan De L’ Aurore 1302 12.03
Settvalley the Titan 461 12.05
     
     
Class 6 (20 entered)    
     
Animal Name Number TIME
Skellorn PRairie STar 626 12.20
Gorfelyn monarch 1354 12.22
Sean bhaile larry 1345 12.24
Beaches silver 1344 12.26
Golden Shadow of Corderry 1333 12.28
Llanidan Idola 1216 12.30
Kirtonian Loch Budhie mor 1273 12.32
Burgwallis Amareto 1308 12.34
Maesbrithdir Lady Gaga 493 12.36
Rickamore Shea 482 12.38
gems isabella 481 12.40
WOODFIELD JOVIAL JOKER 471 12.42
Plasglanrafon Llinos Ebrill 467 12.44
Synod rockin robin 459 12.46
Lovelyhill folklore 458 12.48
Dyffryngwy Cara 456 12.50
Ballylee dark wood lady 455 12.52
Llandderfel Princess Martha 451 12.54
Glenacolly Atlantic Dungeon 452 12.56
Synod rockin robin 459 12.58
     
     
Class 7 (16 entered)    
     
Animal name Competitor Number TIME
Glenmore Miss Mirah 651 13.15
Magic Rhythm 650 13.17
Woodpark Rebel Gold 614 13.19
bairdmoor hercules 606 13.21
Bisterne diva 1346 13.23
Carrigoir Spidal 1211 13.25
Nimbus Blaise 1209 13.27
Buttermilk rowan 1204 13.29
Gloves Mirah 1276 13.31
Crossowen Jay 1231 13.33
Gems Hobo 1305 13.35
Doonagore Boy 492 13.37
Dunbury hot chocolate 484 13.39
Laburnum Richard 478 13.41
Bundarra Lad 469 13.43
Murrayhall Diezel 499 13.45
     
     
Class 8 (6 entered)    
     
Animal Name Competitor Number TIME
birchmoor Dalesman 1353 14.05
Garnant Ellin 1334 14.07
Delami Bravado 1208 14.09
Nynwoods Elliot 496 14.11
Llanarth Master Bronze 473 14.13
Rookery Boomerang 464 14.15
     
     
Class 9 (1 entered)    
     
Animal name Competitor Number TIME
Delami Bravado 1208 14.30
     
     
     
Class 10 (1 entered)    
     
Animal name Competitor Number TIME
GIGMAN BOY GEORGE 1301 14.45
     
     
Class 11 (4 entered)    
     
Animal name Competitor Number TIME
Brynceri jay-z 632 15.00
Woodpark Rebel Gold 614 15.02
Doonagore Boy 492 15.04
Bundarra Lad 469 15.06
     
     
     
Class 12 (4 entered)    
     
Animal name Competitor Number TIME
Garnant Ellin 1334 15.20
Ancher Lullaby 1290 15.22
Delami Bravado 1208 15.24
Llanarth Master Bronze 473 15.26
     
     
Class 13 (7 entered)    
     
Animal name Competitor Number TIME
witko countryman 1351 15.40
Sangwyn Jethro 1217 15.42
Wellbrow josh 1356 15.44
Sett Valley The Alcamist 1309 15.46
GIGMAN BOY GEORGE 1301 15.48
Settvalley the scientist 460 15.50
Starwen Welsh Princess 450 15.52
     
     
Class 14 (9 entered)    
     
Animal name Competitor Number TIME
Brynceri jay-z 632 16.10
Cloverhill Sionnach 629 16.12
Ringside Poker Dot 603 16.14
Skelwith carwYNS DELIGHT 1352 16.16
CONNELL DIABAIDH OF CASTLE GREEN 1291 16.18
Lochlands maggie may 1339 16.20
Add Venture 1336 16.22
Clifford Pearl 1243 16.24
Dycott Golden Opportunity 1310 16.26
     
     
Class 15 (10 entered)    
     
Animal name Competitor Number TIME
Dinarth hall bomber 622 16.45
Dylasau Beca Brydferth 1338 16.47
Liscappul Ed 1289 16.49
Owfen Toffee Fudge 1265 16.51
Taincwyn Trystan 1244 16.53
Burnmoor Rhydech 1233 16.55
Garthfach Wedlock 1232 16.57
Uggool Rocky 468 16.59
The General 466 17.01
Llaneilian Golden Ticket 497 17.03
     
     
Class 17 (1 entered)    
     
Animal name Competitor Number TIME
Sett Valley The Alcamist 1309 17.15
     
     
     
Class 18 (4 entered)    
     
Animal name Competitor Number TIME
Trefforest Versace 602 17.25
Caperann Crevagh 1286 17.27
Clifford Pearl 1243 17.29
Burgwallis Amareto 1308 17.31
     
     
     
Class 19 (7 entered)    
     
Animal name Competitor Number TIME
Dylasau Beca Brydferth 1338 17.45
Liscappul Ed 1289 17.47
Owfen Toffee Fudge 1265 17.49
Burnmoor Rhydech 1233 17.51
Uggool Rocky 468 17.53
The General 466 17.55
Llaneilian Golden Ticket 497 17.57